timezones.de

04:48:04am
Advert
Flag Egypt

Al Manşūrah
Egypt - Muḩāfaz̧at ad Daqahlīyah

Current local time:

06:48am:04
Monday17.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Cairo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Egypt (EG)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at ad Daqahlīyah
Population:420.195
Latitude:31.0363700
Longitude:31.3806900
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Al Mansurah, Al Manşūrah, Al-Mansura, Al-Mansurah, Al-Manṣūrah, El Mansura, El-Mansura, El-Manṣûra, El-Masura, El-Masûra, Manoura, Mansoura, Mansourah, Mansura, Mansurah, Mansûra, almnswrt, mnswrh, mnswrt, المنصورة, منصورة, منصورهm
Advert