timezones.de

08:34:25am
Advert
Flag Egypt

Toukh
Egypt - Muḩāfaz̧at al Qalyūbīyah

Current local time:

10:34am:25
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Cairo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Egypt (EG)
Federal State:Muḩāfaz̧at al Qalyūbīyah
Population:67.599
Latitude:30.3539400
Longitude:31.2007100
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Toukh, Tukh, Tukh al Malaq, Tukh el-Malaq, Tûkh, Tûkh el-Malaq, twkh, Ţūkh, Ţūkh al Malaq, Тух, طوخm
Advert