timezones.de

11:25:41pm
Advert
Flag Egypt

Dishnā
Egypt - Qinā

Current local time:

01:25am:41
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Cairo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Egypt (EG)
Federal State:Qinā
Population:54.197
Latitude:26.1246700
Longitude:32.4759800
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Dashna, Dashnā, Dechna, Deshna, Dishna, Dishnām
Advert