timezones.de

01:27:05pm
Advert
Flag Egypt

Naj‘ Ḩammādī
Egypt - Qinā

Current local time:

03:27pm:05
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Cairo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Egypt (EG)
Federal State:Qinā
Population:41.184
Latitude:26.0494900
Longitude:32.2414200
Elevation:78m
Alternate names:Gebel el Hagif, Nag Hamadi, Nag Hamady, Nag Hammadi, Nag Hammadi-geschriften, Nag Hammádí, Nag Hammâdi, Nag-Hamado, Nag` Hammadi, Naga Hamadi, Nag‘ Hammādi, Naj` Hammadi, Naj` al Hammadi, Naj‘ al Ḩammādī, Naj‘ Ḩammādī, na ge ma di, ナグ・ハマディ, 拿戈瑪第m
Advert