timezones.de

10:52:47am
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Palé
Equatorial Guinea - Annobón

Current local time:

11:52am:47
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Annobón
Population:4.433
Latitude:-1.4013900
Longitude:5.6325000
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Ambo, Annobon, Annobón, Ano Bom, Pagalu, Pale, Palé, San Antonio, San Antonio de Pale, San Antonio de Palé, an'nobon dao, アンノボン島m