timezones.de

07:08:01pm
Advert
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Malabo
Equatorial Guinea - Bioko Norte

Current local time:

08:08pm:01
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Bioko Norte
Population:155.963
Latitude:3.7500000
Longitude:8.7833300
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Ciudad de Malabo, Malaba, Malabas, Malabo, Malabó, Malampo, Port Clarence, Rev Malebo, SSG, Santa Isabel, ma la bo, mala bo, malabo, malabw, mallabo, marabo, mlabw, Μαλάμπο, Малаба, Малабо, Մալաբո, מלאבו, مالابو, مالابۆ, ملابو, मलाबो, ਮਲਾਬੋ, มาลาโบ, མ་ལ་བོ།, მალაბო, ማላቦ, マラボ, 馬拉博, 말라보m
Advert