timezones.de

03:21:15am
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Luba
Equatorial Guinea - Bioko Sur

Current local time:

04:21am:15
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Bioko Sur
Population:8.655
Latitude:3.4568300
Longitude:8.5546500
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Ciudad de Luba, Luba, San Carlosm