timezones.de

04:37:27am
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Acurenam
Equatorial Guinea - Centro Sur

Current local time:

05:37am:27
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Centro Sur
Population:2.736
Latitude:1.0322500
Longitude:10.6488200
Elevation:661m
Alternate names:Acurenam, Acurenan, Acurnam, Akourenam, Akournam, Akurenam, Akurenan, Akurnamm