timezones.de

03:45:17am
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Evinayong
Equatorial Guinea - Centro Sur

Current local time:

04:45am:17
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Centro Sur
Population:8.462
Latitude:1.4367700
Longitude:10.5512400
Elevation:669m
Alternate names:Ebinayon, Ebinayong, Ebineyon, Ebinoyon, Evinayongm