timezones.de

10:13:08pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Mikomeseng
Equatorial Guinea - Kié-Ntem

Current local time:

11:13pm:08
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Kié-Ntem
Population:5.813
Latitude:2.1360900
Longitude:10.6132200
Elevation:542m
Alternate names:Mekomeseng, Micomeseng, Mikamesen, Mikomesen, Mikomesengm