timezones.de

12:02:07pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Nsang
Equatorial Guinea - Kié-Ntem

Current local time:

01:02pm:07
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Kié-Ntem
Population:2.122
Latitude:2.0247500
Longitude:10.9459900
Elevation:589m
Alternate names:Ensang, Nsangm