timezones.de

09:56:13pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Mbini
Equatorial Guinea - Litoral

Current local time:

10:56pm:13
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Litoral
Population:4.062
Latitude:1.5826700
Longitude:9.6147800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Benito, Mbini, Rio Benito, Río Benito, San Benitom