timezones.de

08:32:24pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Bitica
Equatorial Guinea -

Current local time:

09:32pm:24
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:
Population:1.464
Latitude:1.4261000
Longitude:9.6231600
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Bitica, Bitikam