timezones.de

05:06:36am
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Añisoc
Equatorial Guinea - Wele-Nzas

Current local time:

06:06am:36
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Wele-Nzas
Population:10.191
Latitude:1.8658000
Longitude:10.7689200
Elevation:456m
Alternate names:Anisoc, Anisok, Añisoc, Añisokm