timezones.de

09:50:12pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Ayene
Equatorial Guinea - Wele-Nzas

Current local time:

10:50pm:12
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Wele-Nzas
Population:3.482
Latitude:1.8559200
Longitude:10.6899400
Elevation:443m
Alternate names:Ayene, Ayene-Enduguensanm