timezones.de

09:11:35pm
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Mongomo
Equatorial Guinea - Wele-Nzas

Current local time:

10:11pm:35
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Wele-Nzas
Population:6.393
Latitude:1.6274200
Longitude:11.3134600
Elevation:630m
Alternate names:Margomo, Mongomo, Mongomo de Guadalupem