timezones.de

04:39:00am
Flag Equatorial Guinea

Nsok
Equatorial Guinea - Wele-Nzas

Current local time:

05:39am:00
Thursday18.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Malabo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Equatorial Guinea (GQ)
Federal State:Wele-Nzas
Population:3.769
Latitude:1.1298500
Longitude:11.2660300
Elevation:552m
Alternate names:Ensorc, N'Zork, Nsoc, Nsok, Nsorc, Nsork, N’Zorkm