timezones.de

02:06:11am
Advert
Flag Eritrea

Adi Keyh
Eritrea - Debub

Current local time:

05:06am:11
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Asmara
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Eritrea (ER)
Federal State:Debub
Population:13.061
Latitude:14.8444400
Longitude:39.3772200
Elevation:2391m
Alternate names:Addi Caieh, Addi Kaye, Addicaie, Addicaiè, Adi Caieh, Adi K'eyih, Adi Keih, Adi Keyeh, Adi Keyh, Ādī K’eyihm
Advert