timezones.de

05:08:34pm
Advert
Flag Eritrea

Teseney
Eritrea - Gash Barka

Current local time:

08:08pm:33
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Asmara
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Eritrea (ER)
Federal State:Gash Barka
Population:3.753
Latitude:15.1100000
Longitude:36.6575000
Elevation:594m
Alternate names:TES, Tehsehnehj, Tesene, Tesenei, Tessenei, Тэсэнэйm
Advert