timezones.de

08:44:57pm
Flag Estonia

Paldiski
Estonia - Harjumaa

Current local time:

10:44pm:56
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Harjumaa
Population:4.202
Latitude:59.3566700
Longitude:24.0530600
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Baltiiskii Port, Baltijas Ports, Baltischport, Baltiski, Baltiysk Port, Baltiyskiy Port, Paldiski, Paldiskis, Paltiski, Port Baltic, Port Baltique, Pаldiski, Ragervik, Rogervik, Rogowik, Rågervik, pa er di si ji, paldiseuki, paldysky, parutisuki, Палдиски, Палдіскі, Պալդիսկի, پالدیسکی, പാൾഡിസ്കി, პალდისკი, パルティスキ, 帕爾迪斯基, 팔디스키m