timezones.de

08:39:41pm
Flag Estonia

Saku
Estonia - Harjumaa

Current local time:

10:39pm:41
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Harjumaa
Population:4.548
Latitude:59.3022200
Longitude:24.6577800
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Commune de Saku, Comuna Saku, Gmina Saku, Paroki Saku, Saku, Saku Pairish, Saku Parish, Saku kommune, Saku vald, saku shi, Саку, Սակու, საკუს მუნიციპალიტეტი, サク市m