timezones.de

08:12:26pm
Flag Estonia

Püssi
Estonia - Ida-Virumaa

Current local time:

10:12pm:26
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Ida-Virumaa
Population:1.840
Latitude:59.3600000
Longitude:27.0497200
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Neu-Isenhof, Pisi, Piusis, Pjujssi, Pjussi, Puessi, Pussi, Pyussi, Püssi, Пюйсси, Пюссиm