timezones.de

08:55:51pm
Flag Estonia

Toila
Estonia - Ida-Virumaa

Current local time:

10:55pm:51
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Ida-Virumaa
Population:2.304
Latitude:59.4212700
Longitude:27.5080700
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Toila, Tojla, Toyla, Тойлаm