timezones.de

09:23:53pm
Flag Estonia

Mustvee
Estonia - Jõgevamaa

Current local time:

11:23pm:53
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Jõgevamaa
Population:1.662
Latitude:58.8486100
Longitude:26.9397200
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Chernii, Chernoe, Chernyy, Mustve, Mustvee, Mustveeh, Mustwee, Tschorna, Муствеэm