timezones.de

07:59:42pm
Flag Estonia

Vinni
Estonia - Lääne-Virumaa

Current local time:

09:59pm:42
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Lääne-Virumaa
Population:1.032
Latitude:59.2958300
Longitude:26.4322200
Elevation:95m
Alternate names:Myza Vinni, Vinni, Vinni Asundusm