timezones.de

08:43:40pm
Flag Estonia

Hullo
Estonia - Lääne

Current local time:

10:43pm:40
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Lääne
Population:104
Latitude:58.9900400
Longitude:23.2444100
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Hullo, Khullom