timezones.de

09:32:02pm
Flag Estonia

Lihula
Estonia - Lääne

Current local time:

11:32pm:02
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Lääne
Population:1.457
Latitude:58.6813900
Longitude:23.8452800
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Gmina Lihula, Leal, Ligulya, Lihula, Lihula vald, Likhula, Лихулаm