timezones.de

08:56:27pm
Flag Estonia

Kilingi-Nõmme
Estonia - Pärnumaa

Current local time:

10:56pm:27
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Pärnumaa
Population:2.175
Latitude:58.1502800
Longitude:24.9641700
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Kilingi-Nemme, Kilingi-Nomme, Kilingi-Nymme, Kilingi-Nõmme, Kilingi-nymme, Killingi-Nymme, Kurkund, Nemme, Nomme, Nõmme, Saara, Saarde, Tegnits, Килинги-ныммеm