timezones.de

09:21:51pm
Flag Estonia

Tootsi
Estonia - Pärnumaa

Current local time:

11:21pm:51
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Pärnumaa
Population:1.010
Latitude:58.5780600
Longitude:24.7925000
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Tootsi, Totsi, Тоотсиm