timezones.de

08:27:41pm
Flag Estonia

Räpina
Estonia - Põlvamaa

Current local time:

10:27pm:41
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Põlvamaa
Population:2.901
Latitude:58.0980600
Longitude:27.4636100
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Raepina, Rapin, Rapina, Rapino, Rjapina, Ryapina, Räpina, Ряпинаm