timezones.de

07:58:19pm
Flag Estonia

Kallaste
Estonia - Tartu

Current local time:

09:58pm:19
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Tartu
Population:1.171
Latitude:58.6550000
Longitude:27.1591700
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Kallaste, Krasnaja Gora, Krasnaya Gora, Krasnogar, Krasnogor, Krasnyye Gory, Калластеm