timezones.de

08:15:58pm
Flag Estonia

Mõisaküla
Estonia - Viljandimaa

Current local time:

10:15pm:58
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Viljandimaa
Population:1.090
Latitude:58.0922200
Longitude:25.1863900
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Moisakila, Moisakuela, Moisakula, Moisakull, Moisaküll, Moisekuell, Moisekull, Moiseküll, Moizekyul', Moizekyul’, Myjzakjula, Myysakyula, Myyzakyuilya, Myyzakyula, Mõisaküla, Мыйзакюлаm