timezones.de

08:01:14pm
Flag Estonia

Võhma
Estonia - Viljandimaa

Current local time:

10:01pm:14
Sunday28.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tallinn
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Estonia (EE)
Federal State:Viljandimaa
Population:1.551
Latitude:58.6283300
Longitude:25.5483300
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Myasto Vykhma, Vechma, Vekhma, Vohma, Vykhma, Võhma, Wochma, Wohma, Wöchma, Wöhma, Выхмаm