timezones.de

02:22:05am
Flag Ethiopia

Dubti
Ethiopia - Āfar

Current local time:

05:22am:05
Friday22.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Addis_Ababa
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ethiopia (ET)
Federal State:Āfar
Population:26.370
Latitude:11.7329200
Longitude:41.0820000
Elevation:381m
Alternate names:Dubti, Dubtī, Dufti, Dufty, Duftīm