timezones.de

07:21:29am
Advert
Flag Ethiopia

Dabat
Ethiopia - Amhara

Current local time:

10:21am:29
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Addis_Ababa
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Ethiopia (ET)
Federal State:Amhara
Population:11.544
Latitude:12.9841700
Longitude:37.7650000
Elevation:2602m
Alternate names:Dabat, Dabat (2), Dahatm
Advert