timezones.de

04:53:06am
Advert
Flag Ethiopia

Bedelē
Ethiopia - Oromiya

Current local time:

07:53am:06
Wednesday15.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Addis_Ababa
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ethiopia (ET)
Federal State:Oromiya
Population:20.293
Latitude:8.4560000
Longitude:36.3530200
Elevation:2011m
Alternate names:Beddele, Bedele, Bedelle, Bedelli, Bedelēm
Advert