timezones.de

01:01:28pm
Advert
Flag Ethiopia

Deder
Ethiopia - Oromiya

Current local time:

04:01pm:28
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Addis_Ababa
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Ethiopia (ET)
Federal State:Oromiya
Population:8.884
Latitude:9.3116800
Longitude:41.4430100
Elevation:2330m
Alternate names:Dadar, Dederm
Advert