timezones.de

05:32:48pm
Advert
Flag Ethiopia

Dodola
Ethiopia - Oromiya

Current local time:

08:32pm:48
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Addis_Ababa
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Ethiopia (ET)
Federal State:Oromiya
Population:23.116
Latitude:6.9833300
Longitude:39.1833300
Elevation:2464m
Alternate names:Dodola, Dodolla, Dodolo, Додолаm
Advert