timezones.de

06:11:52pm
Advert
Flag Ethiopia

Fichē
Ethiopia - Oromiya

Current local time:

09:11pm:52
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Addis_Ababa
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Ethiopia (ET)
Federal State:Oromiya
Population:25.758
Latitude:9.8000000
Longitude:38.7333300
Elevation:2792m
Alternate names:Feche, Fechē, Ficce, Fice, Fiche, Fichē, Fitchem
Advert