timezones.de

09:20:23pm
Advert
Flag Ethiopia

Tulu Bolo
Ethiopia - Oromiya

Current local time:

12:20am:23
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Addis_Ababa
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ethiopia (ET)
Federal State:Oromiya
Population:10.531
Latitude:8.6666700
Longitude:38.2166700
Elevation:2172m
Alternate names:Masno Gabado, Tulu Bolom
Advert