timezones.de

07:19:56am
Flag Turkey

İmamoğlu
Turkey - Adana

Current local time:

10:19am:56
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Adana
Population:31.916
Latitude:37.2650600
Longitude:35.6571700
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Imamoglu, İmamoğlum