timezones.de

01:58:44pm
Flag Turkey

Kadirli
Turkey - Adana

Current local time:

04:58pm:44
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Adana
Population:70.248
Latitude:37.3738900
Longitude:36.0961100
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Kadirli, Karszulkadriye, Karszülkadriyem