timezones.de

07:04:57pm
Flag Turkey

Patnos
Turkey - Ağrı

Current local time:

10:04pm:57
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Ağrı
Population:87.451
Latitude:39.2249300
Longitude:42.8569300
Elevation:1630m
Alternate names:Patnosm