timezones.de

04:25:45pm
Flag Turkey

Çamlıdere
Turkey - Ankara

Current local time:

07:25pm:44
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Ankara
Population:12.484
Latitude:40.4895800
Longitude:32.4749900
Elevation:1254m
Alternate names:Camlidere, Sehler, Seyhler, Sorba, Çamlıdere, Şehler, Şeyhlerm