timezones.de

01:42:54pm
Flag Turkey

Polatlı
Turkey - Ankara

Current local time:

04:42pm:54
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Ankara
Population:93.262
Latitude:39.5771500
Longitude:32.1413200
Elevation:855m
Alternate names:Polath, Polatli, Polatly, Polatlî, Polatlı, bo la te lei, pwlatly, Полатли, Полатлы, ضلع پولاٹلی, پولاتلی, 波拉特勒m