timezones.de

08:08:03pm
Flag Turkey

Akseki
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

11:08pm:03
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:11.616
Latitude:37.0486100
Longitude:31.7900000
Elevation:1105m
Alternate names:Akseki, Aksikim