timezones.de

02:21:05pm
Flag Turkey

Antalya
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

05:21pm:05
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:758.188
Latitude:36.9081200
Longitude:30.6955600
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:AYT, Adalia, Antal'ja, Antalia, Antalija, Antaliyah, Antalja, Antalya, Antayla, Antália, Atali, Attalea, Attaleia, Attalia, Gorad Antal'ja, Olbia, Satalia, an ta li ya, antalia, antallia, antalya, antaruya, yantalya, Αττάλεια, Анталия, Анталија, Анталья, Анҭалиа, Горад Анталья, אנטליה, آنتالیا, أنطاليا, ئانتالیا, अंताल्या, ანთალია, アンタルヤ, 安塔利亚, 安塔利亞, 안탈리아m