timezones.de

03:49:14pm
Flag Turkey

Avsallar
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

06:49pm:14
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:12.829
Latitude:36.6244800
Longitude:31.7694100
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Avsallar, Авсалларm