timezones.de

07:18:10pm
Flag Turkey

Gazipaşa
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

10:18pm:09
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:18.371
Latitude:36.2694200
Longitude:32.3179200
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Gazipasa, Gazipaşa, Pazarci, Pazarcik, Pazarcı, Pazarcık, Pazarli, Pazarlı, Selinti, Silinti, Trajanopolism