timezones.de

04:27:02am
Flag Turkey

Kemer
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

07:27am:01
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:17.300
Latitude:36.5977800
Longitude:30.5605600
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Eskikoy, Eskiköy, Kemer, Кемерm